Possessive Pronoun - yni - ours - Albanian Grammar - Albanische Grammatik - German Grammar - Deutsche Grammatik

  

Possessive Pronoun - yni - ours

 

m, Sg.

f, Sg.

m, Pl.

f, Pl.

ours

Nominative

yni

jona

tanët

tonat

 

Genitive

i tonit

i sonës

i tanëvet

i tonavet

Dative

tonit

sonës

tanëvet

tonavet

Accusative

tonin

tonën

tanët

tonat

Ablative

tonit

sonës

tanëvet

tonavet

 

 

 

 

 

more information info@longua.org

 

Also read: 

 


 

 

Do you like longua.org, support us:

 

LONGUA.ORG: languages.li, longua.org in Italien, longua.org in Deutschland, longua.org in China, B1-Test (Schweiz), B2-Test (Schweiz), Allemand à Munich.ch, Soggiorni in Germania.it, Apprendre Allemand, 木木杨的博客 - China