Possessive Pronoun - imi - mine - Albanian Grammar - Albanische Grammatik - German Grammar - Deutsche Grammatik

  

Possessive Pronoun - imi - mine

 

m, Sg.

f, Sg.

m, Pl.

f, Pl.

mine

Nominative

imi

imja

të miat

të mitë

 

Genitive

i timit

i simes

i të miavet

i të mivet

Dative

timit

simes

të miavet

të mivet

Accusative

timin

simes

e miat

e mitë

Ablative

timit

simes

të miavet

të mivët

 

 

 

 

more information info@longua.org

 

Also read: 

 


 

 

Do you like longua.org, support us:

 

LONGUA.ORG: languages.li, longua.org in Italien, longua.org in Deutschland, longua.org in China, B1-Test (Schweiz), B2-Test (Schweiz), Allemand à Munich.ch, Soggiorni in Germania.it, Apprendre Allemand, 木木杨的博客 - China