Possessive Pronoun - i tiji - his - Albanian Grammar - Albanische Grammatik - German Grammar - Deutsche Grammatik

  

Possessive Pronoun - i tiji - his

 

m, Sg.

f, Sg.

m, Pl.

f, Pl.

his

Nominative

i tiji

e tija

të tijtë

të tijat

 

Genitive

i të tijit

i së tijës

i ë tijvet

i ë tijavet

Dative

të tijit

së tijës

të tijvet

të tijavet

Accusative

të tijin

e tijën

të tijtë

të tijat

Ablative

të tijit

të tijës

të tijvet

të tijavet

 

 

 

 

more information info@longua.org

 

Also read: 

 


 

 

Do you like longua.org, support us:

 

LONGUA.ORG: languages.li, longua.org in Italien, longua.org in Deutschland, longua.org in China, B1-Test (Schweiz), B2-Test (Schweiz), Allemand à Munich.ch, Soggiorni in Germania.it, Apprendre Allemand, 木木杨的博客 - China